This site is temporarily not supported.

  Антон Зверев   6 700  
  Андрей Березин   5 950  
  Алексей Васильев   5 750  
  Алексей Жавнис   5 350  
  Михаил Сивенков   5 000  
  Сергей Коломаров   4 900  
  Вадим Волков   4 600  
  Виталий Чугунов   4 550  
  Андрей Стеньшин   4 050  
  Игорь Зудилов   6 450  
  Андрей Барышников   6 200  
  Александр Поганов   5 850  
  Дима Вельмов   5 750  
  Олег Разумов   5 700  
  Лена Кравчук   5 600  
  Света Маслова   5 250  
  Иннокентий Кастальский   5 250  
  Алексей Васильев   5 150  
  Стас Гидлевский   8 250  
  Олег Гидлевский   7 200  
  Дима Вельмов   5 250  
  Вячеслав Кашин   4 800  
  Дмитрий Пасманик   4 600  
  Кирилл Зубов   4 350  
  Владимир Залозных   4 300  
  Гия Барабадзе   3 800  
  Оля Михайлова   3 700  

8 турнир

Андрей Параходин
Гия Барабадзе
Антон Зверев
Михаил Сивенков
Сергей Коломаров
Кирилл Червоннов
Александр Поганов
Яна Каламзина
Андрей Барышников
Лена Кравчук
Игорь Зудилов
Иннокентий Кастальский
Стас Гидлевский
Олег Гидлевский
Маша Антонова
Дмитрий Пасманик
Дима Вельмов
Вячеслав Кашин

7 турнир

Антон Зверев
Михаил Сивенков
Сергей Коломаров
Лена Давыдова
Алексей Васильев
Андрей Березин
Гия Барабадзе
Алексей Васильев
Лена Кравчук
Андрей Барышников
Дима Вельмов
Олег Разумов
Яна Каламзина
Гия Барабадзе
Лена Давыдова
Дмитрий Пасманик
Николай Леонтьев
Антон Шерстнев

6 турнир

Андрей Стеньшин
Алексей Юнг
Антон Зверев
Михаил Сивенков
Вадим Волков
Алексей Жавнис
Александр Поганов
Алексей Кузюков
Дима Вельмов
Олег Разумов
Гия Барабадзе
Алексей Васильев
Юля Гришина
Соня Скрипаль
Кирилл Зубов
Леонид Зубов
Оля Михайлова
Илья Беляков

5 турнир

Лена Давыдова
Сергей Коломаров
Вадим Волков
Алексей Жавнис
Андрей Березин
Алексей Васильев
Олег Разумов
Дима Вельмов
Андрей Анохин
Света Маслова
Андрей Барышников
Лена Кравчук
Стас Гидлевский
Олег Гидлевский
Андрей Крылов
Сергей Грязнов
Михаил Абелевич
Сергей Алтухов

4 турнир

Лена Давыдова
Сергей Коломаров
Алексей Жавнис
Вадим Волков
Аня Соловьева
Кирилл Червоннов
Игорь Зудилов
Александр Поганов
Олег Разумов
Дима Вельмов
Антон Зверев
Сергей Шешунов
Олег Гидлевский
Стас Гидлевский
Александр Поганов
Константин Чернов
Владимир Залозных
Лена Давыдова

3 турнир

Алексей Жавнис
Вадим Волков
Алексей Васильев
Андрей Березин
Евгений Капралов
Виталий Чугунов
Алексей Васильев
Гия Барабадзе
Таня Волкова
Алексей Солдаткин
Игорь Зудилов
Иннокентий Кастальский
Олег Гидлевский
Стас Гидлевский
Яна Каламзина
Гия Барабадзе
Дима Вельмов
Вячеслав Кашин

2 турнир

Артем Васильев
Кирилл Верховодов
Андрей Березин
Алексей Васильев
Михаил Сивенков
Антон Зверев
Арсений Шиян
Света Маслова
Андрей Барышников
Лена Кравчук
Таня Волкова
Алексей Солдаткин
Дима Вельмов
Вячеслав Кашин
Стас Гидлевский
Олег Гидлевский
Илья Беляков
Оля Михайлова

1 турнир

Алексей Васильев
Андрей Березин
Михаил Сивенков
Антон Зверев
Евгений Капралов
Виталий Чугунов
Кирилл Зубов
Даша Поникарова
Алексей Жавнис
Лена Давыдова
Игорь Зудилов
Иннокентий Кастальский
Оля Михайлова
Стас Гидлевский
Анатолий Беляков
Владимир Залозных
Гия Барабадзе
Лена Давыдова

© 2013 Бадминтонист